This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع – حي اليرموك | الرياض فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار شقة جديدة بتشطيب ممتاز وجودة عالية في موقع حيوي بحي اليرموك 3 غرف نوم كلها ماستر صالة واسعة مطبخ غرفة خادمة 4دورات مياه موقع مميز قر...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk