This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 42% below the neighborhood median of 62,000 SAR. Based on 582 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/bulan
Specifications: - Area: 125 square meters - 3 rooms - Hall - 2 bathrooms - Kitchen - In Al-Haqan building - First floor Features: - Property age: 7 years - New finishing - Independent electricity - El...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah