This 1BR apartment in Al Quds, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 137 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000/tahun
"للإيجار شقه رقم 310 بعمارة سكنية بحى القدس" (مكونه من… غرفه وصاله ومطبخ مفتوح على الصاله ودورت مياه وراكب مكيفات وراكب مطبخ) #السعر 34 الف. #عقد وساطة رقم 6200916335. #لتواصل…. 0504178885 0533886000
Al Quds