This 4BR villa in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 1,530,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 1,530,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع تاون هاوس علوي تصميم مودرن حي الروضه 193.م استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل ا...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah