This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 540,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 540,000
عن المشروع مشروعنا الفاخر يمثل نقلة نوعية في عالم السكن الحديث؛ حيث تجتمع الفخامة مع الابتكار في بيئة مصممة بعناية، لتمنحك أسلوب حياة راقٍ يليق بتطلعاتك. مميزات الموقع يقع المشروع في أرقى أحياء جدة – ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah