This 1BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 27,575 SAR. Based on 98 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/tahun
للإيجار شقة عوائل حي الملك فيصل – عرض رقم 1655 H المواصفات: - المساحة 70 متر - غرفة نوم - صالة - حمام - مطبخ - الشقة في الدور الثالث _ شقة رقم ( 15) المميزات: - عمر العقار 13 سنة - تشطيب جديد - الكهرب...
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal