This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 99,000 SAR/year, 139% above the neighborhood median of 41,400 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
SAR 99,000/tahun
Azure Al Reem is a modern gated community located in Qurtobah district of Riyadh. It offers a convenient community lifestyle with high standard of accommodation for families and individuals. Its centr...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah