This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 28,000/tahun
شقة في حي الدار البيضاء دور ثاني للإيجار 4 غرف صالة مطبخ 2 دورة مياة سطح تابع للدور 2800 شهري 28الف سنوي 28000 اربع دفعات كهرباء مستقل مدخل مشترك مع الدور الاول مستودع تابع لغرف النوم
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida