This 4950 sqm land in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 50,004,900 SAR, 646% above the neighborhood median of 6,699,680 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
SAR 50,004,900
للبيع أرض مميزة – حي الملقا، شمال الرياض المساحة: 4,950 م² الموقع: على شارع الأمير محمد بن سعد (الخير) الشوارع: • شارع 60م غربي • شارع 20م شمالي الأطوال: • 90 م على الضلع الغربي • 55 م على الضلع الشما...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa