This 434 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,956,375 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
SAR 1,956,375
ارض سكنيه للبيع بحي المهدية ( المهديه الشرقي ) شرق المهديه موقع مطلوب ومميز بحي المهدية مساحة 434 متر شارع عرض 15 متر جنوبي قريبه من جامع سعود طبيعتها مستوي وكف وموقع هادي ومميز بداية شرق المهدية البي...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah