This 720 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,640 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,640
ارض سكنية للبيع بحي المهدية مساحة ٣٦٠ شارع ٢٠ واجهه غربيه بيع مليون و ٢٥٠
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah