This 981 sqm land in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 11,783,280 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 10,791,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 11,783,280
للبيع قطعه ارض زاويه سكنيه في حي الربيع الغربي المساحه 981 شارع 15شمالي غربي الأطوال 40×36 شمالي 18.82×34 غربي السوم 11000للمتر نية بيع 11500للمتر مباشر من المالك
Al Rabie
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie