This 720 sqm land in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 7,560,000 SAR, 158% above the neighborhood median of 2,925,000 SAR. Based on 416 comparable listings.
SAR 7,560,000
للبيع أرض سكنية تجارية – حي النرجس شمال الرياض الموقع: حي النرجس – شمال الرياض المساحة: 719.9 م² الاستخدام: سكني – تجاري رقم المخطط: 2737 رقم القطعة: 6843 الواجهة: شرقية على شارع تجاري عرض 36 متر موقع...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis