This 430 sqm land in Al Manakh, Riyadh is listed at 516,528 SAR, 67% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 516,528
كود رقم 549 تقدم شركة مجموعه اماكن الدولية عرض: ارض للبيع ◼مدينة الرياض - حي المناخ المساحة 430.44 م ◼قطعه رقم 159 ◼مخطط رقم 2783 / أ التفضيل حسب الأوراق المرفقة ◼شمالا قطعه رقم 70 بطول 17.3 م ◼جنوبا ...
Al Manakh
Browse more properties available in Al Manakh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manakh