This 375 sqm land in Banban, Riyadh is listed at 975,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 761,758.5 SAR. Based on 888 comparable listings.
SAR 975,000
لتواصل الوسيط العقاري احمد الموسى : 0559074455 للبيع أرض سكنية مميزة شمال الرياض – مخطط الخير الموقع: مخطط الخير، رقم المخطط 3538 رقم القطعة: 1139/1 المساحة: 375 متر مربع الأطوال: 12.5م × 30م المميزات...
Banban