This 548 sqm land in Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 1,644,390 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 1,284,817 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,644,390
ارض زاوية بناء على الصامت في موقع مميز وحيوي وقريبة من الخدمات قريبة من وزارة الخارجية قريبة من مدينة الملك سعود الطبية قريبة من شارع الشيخ ابن باز قريبة من هيئة الاذاعة و التلفزيون مناسبة لبناء شقق ت...
Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Badiah