This 256 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 243,200 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 243,200
للبيع قطعة ارض مخططات عريض مخطط ٢٦٤٦ الامني قطعة 377/1/ج/2 المساحة ٢٥٦.١٣ متر الشوارع شارع 15 م جنوبي بطول ١٢ متر و شارع ١٠ شرقي بطول ١٨.٧٤ طبيعة شرط سالمة من غرفة الكهرب الحد 1050 ريال المتر صافي وال...
Uraidh