This 450 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 600,300 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
SAR 600,300
أرض للبيع في مخطط نمار 3020/م رقم القطعة 734 المساحة 450 شرقية شارع 15 سعر البيع 600 ألف يعني سعر المتر 1334 اطوالها 18 على الشارع وعمق 25 الارض حاليا موقوفة مكتب منزلك للعقارات 0508303507
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar