Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 420 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 420,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
ارض شماليه 420 م في عريض البيع على السوم للتواصل 0534502222 وسيط ومسوق عقاري معتمد
سعود حبيلان
مكتب روعة بلا حدود للعقارات
Ad License: 7200702396
FAL License: 6659572
Uraidh
Browse more properties available in Uraidh, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale
An Nadhim
239 land for sale