This 300 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 613 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
للبيع أرض سكنية في مخطط السحاب – شرق الرياض أرض مميزة بمساحة 300 م²، على شارع 18 جنوبي، موقع راقٍ وواجهة رائعة. الخدمات متوفرة بالكامل: كهرباء واصل – أزفلت واصل – حي جديد ومطور – منطقة سكنية عليها طلب...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq