This 750 sqm land in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 420,000 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 769,500 SAR. Based on 229 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
للبيع في مخطط ٣٤٤٥ الشعله شارع ١٥ شرقي المساحه ٧٥٠ الطبيعه شرط نستقبل عروضكم وطلباتكم في جميع مخططات المنح شرق الرياض على طريق رماح الدمام التواصل 0500815300
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim