This 787 sqm land in Al Haeer, Riyadh is listed at 433,125 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 365,220 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 433,125
للبيع ارض سكنية بمخطط الأعتماد بالرياض رقم القطعة / 126/3 المساحة / 787.5م الواجهة / شارع 15م شمال قابلة لتجزئة طبيعة الارض / عزاز ومستوية السعر / 433 الف لتواصل / 0557244478 والله ولي التوفيق.
Al Haeer
Browse more properties available in Al Haeer, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Haeer