This 300 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 200,100 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 200,100
ارض للبيع في عريض مخطط : 3095 قطعه رقم : 519/3 شارع : 15 شمالي مساحه : 300 م اطوال : 12 في 25 طبيعه ممتازه قريبه من طريق النفود سليمة من غرفة الكهرباء للمفاهمه مشعل 0550000074
Uraidh