This 387 sqm land in Banban, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,088 SAR, 58% above the neighborhood median of 761,758.5 SAR. Based on 888 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,088
للبيع ارض سكنيه في حي الخير بالرياض رقم المخطط 3483 حي الخير الدكاتره رقم القطعه 530 مساحتها 387.50 متر الشارع 20 غربي الأطوال 12.50في 31 المطلوب 1200000 ريال مميزات العقار 100 متر عن طريق الملك خالد
Banban