This 312 sqm land in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 1,185,600 SAR, 62% below the neighborhood median of 3,150,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 1,185,600
ارض للبيع مخطط الجوهرة حي السعادة شارع 15 جنوبي الاطوال 12 بعمق 26
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah