This 312 sqm land in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 2,143,750 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
نبيع ونشتري في الرياض. شرق الرياض وعريض و الخير للبيع ارض مع المالك مباشر سعر بيع للمتر ٤٠٠٠ الف يوجد لدي قناة متابع عروض علي جوالي
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah