This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 132,000 SAR. Based on 133 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/tahun
شقة في برج رويال ريزدينس الدور الثالث مع موقف خاص في القبو.. المبنى خلف وكالة الأنباء السعودية.. تتميز بموقعها بين ثلاث طرق رئيسية.. طريق الملك فهد وطريق العليا وطريق الإمام وهو أحد المحاور الرئيسية ل...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah