This 599 sqm land in Al Misfat, Riyadh is listed at 349,816 SAR, 58% below the neighborhood median of 836,780 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 349,816
للبيع ارض بحي المصفاة جنوب مدينة الرياض مساحة ٦٠٠ متر السوم ٤٠٠ الف
Al Misfat
Browse more properties available in Al Misfat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Misfat