This 665 sqm land in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,795,500 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 2,143,750 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,795,500
للبيع قطعة ارض سكنية بحي المعيزيلة وصف العقار: المساحة ٦٦٥ متر اطول العقار ٣٥*١٩ الواجهة جنوبية شارع ١٢ البيع على السوم
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah