This 855 sqm land in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 6,412,500 SAR, 119% above the neighborhood median of 2,925,000 SAR. Based on 416 comparable listings.
SAR 6,412,500
للبيع قطعة أرض تجاري في حي النرجس مخطط رقم 2357 / رقم القطعة 50/6 المساحة : 855 م الأطوال / 30 على الشارع في 28 ونص داخل الشارع / 36 غربي طبيعة الأرض / ممتاز البيع 7500 ان شاءالله مباشر مع المالك رقم ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis