This 1611 sqm land in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 8,055,150 SAR, 268% above the neighborhood median of 2,190,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 8,055,150
للبيع ارض بمساحه 1611 م شارعين شماليه غربيه 100 متر تقريبا من طريق عمر بن الخطاب و موقف الباصات مقام عليها فلل عمرها ٣٥ سنه مؤجره بعقود متفرقه المشتري او وكيله فقط نعتذر للمكاتب
Al Farouq
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq