This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,750,000
فيلا فاخرة بمساحة 300 م² تقع في حي المهدية، صُممت بذوق معماري راقٍ يجمع بين الفخامة العصرية والراحة المثلى. تتميز بتوزيع داخلي متقن ومساحات واسعة تمنح شعورًا بالرحابة، مع إضاءة طبيعية رائعة تبرز جمال ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah