This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته .. أهلاً بكم .. —*تفاصيل* الفيلا * — المساحة( 245 م) سمارت هوم بالكامل للفيلا (الدور الارضي) مدخل سيارات مدخل رجال مدخل نساء فناء خارجي وتشجير وجلسه خاصه مجلس رجال صالة...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah