This 5BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
تاون هاوس أرضي الرياض حي المرجان مدخل سياره شارع ١٥ شمالي حديقة ف حوش _التفاصيل_ الدور الارضي مجلس رجال_ مقلط_ صالة كبيرة مطله علي حديقة _ غرفة ماستر _ ٣ دورات مياه _ مطبخ _ غرفة خادمه و غسيل الملحق ☑...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq