This 6BR villa in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته للبيع فيلا درج صالة مع شقة – زاوية مميزة حي المعيزيلة – شرق الرياض زاوية على شارعين 15م × 15م تمنح العقار تهوية ممتازة وخصوصية عالية، مناسبة للسكن والاستثمار. السعر: 1,...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah