This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
تفاصيل الفيلا : المساحة 360 م الواجهة شرقية شارع ٢٠ م تكييف مركزي * غرفة سواق الدور الأرضي مجلس رجال واسع صالة عائلية فتاء خلفي مطبخ + مستودع غرفة خادمة + غرفه غسيل الدور الأول غرفتين نوم ماستر غرفتين...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah