This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
فيلا للبيع حي المهدية المساحة: 200 م تشطيب فاخر . عدد غرف النوم : 5 غرف نوم الصالات: 2 مجلس رجال + + صالة طعام + دورات مياه: 6 مدخل سيارة + غرفه خادمة + غرفة غسيل + ملاحظة / عليها تامين من شركة ملاذ ل...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah