This 3BR apartment in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 54% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 223 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
للبيع دور مؤسس شقق في ضاحية نمار 3020 أفضل موقع في نمار – شارع 20 جنوبي، مقابل الميدان وبجوار الحديقة. للتواصل 0530304002 0503139137
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar