This 4BR villa in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 67% above the neighborhood median of 2,090,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
بدأ البيع | مشروع مغنى 106 حي المصيف فيلا فاخرة بتصميم راقٍ وتشطيبات عالية الجودة بمساحة 222م² ⸻ الجودة والضمان • إشراف هندسي على جميع مراحل المشروع • ضمانات متعددة تصل إلى 30 سنة • تأمين ضد العيوب ال...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef