This 1BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 23,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 27,600 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 23,000/tahun
شقه للإيجار بحي الحزم تتكون من : غرفة نوم + صالة + مطبخ + دورة مياه المطبخ راكب + المكيفات اسبلت راكبة السعر : 25،000 أصول الخبرة العقارية تأجير - بيع - إدارة املاك - استئجار عمائر بالكامل
Al Hazm