This 6BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
عرض مميز وموقع مميز ⚡للبيع فلتين دبلكس⚡ المساحه ٤٧٢م مساحة الفلة الواحد ٢٣٦م الشارع ١٥ شرقي الدور الارضي مدخل سياره + ملحق خارجي + مجلس رجال + صالة طعام+صاله كبيره + مطبخ+حديقه +دورتين مياه + مصعد مؤس...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh