This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 122% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع – الرياض | حي لبن مساحة البناء: 600 م² السعر: 4,000,000 ريال للبيع فيلا راقية بتصميم عصري وتشطيب فاخر، تقع في أحد أرقى مواقع حي لبن، وتجمع بين الفخامة والراحة وتلبية متطلبات السكن الع...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban