This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,180,000 SAR. Based on 458 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
بنتاهوس ومساحتها : ٢٠٠متر وتتكون من مدخل ودرج خاص ومصعد خاص+ درج داخلي +مجلس رجال +مقلط+مطبخ +دوره مياه+٢ غرفه ماستر+غرفه +دوره مياه+صاله +غرفه خادمه+ بلكونه تاسيس مصعد السعر :مليون ٧٠٠ الف ——— — موسس...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah