This 8BR villa in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 2,900,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej