This 6BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للبيع فلتين مودرن حي قرطبة درج داخلي وشقه المساحه 312.5 م شارع 20 م شمالي الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل مدخل سيارة حوش غرفه سائق غرفه خادمه موسس مصعد مطبخ مستودع الدور الاول 4 أجنحة نوم ماستر وصاله الش...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah