This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم فيلا حى لبن مؤسسة مصعد مساحة 200 الوجهة شمالية السعر مليون 550 الشارع 20 تتكون الفيلا من مدخل سياره مجلس رجال مقلط صالة مطبخ حوش خلفى الدور الاول يتكون من 3غرف نوم ماستر وصالة ا...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban