This 4BR villa in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 92% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
للبيع فيلا زاويه بحي الخليج مساحه ٢٥٠م زوايه شمالي غربي تفتح ع المسجد الأرضي غرفه سائق ومدخل سياره شارع ١٥ شمالي و١٥ غربي مجلس وصاله ومقلط ومطبخ مؤسس مصعد الدور الأول ٤ غرفه نوم غرفتين ماستر وغرفتين ب...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej