This 4BR villa in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 96% above the neighborhood median of 1,120,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
مجموعة اماكن الدولية تقدم لكم عرض فيلا مميزة دبلوكس حي الروابي رقم الكود 629 ⛔ للبيـــع ⛔ ◼عمر العقار: 26 تقريبا ◼عرض الشوارع : 10 شمال ▪المساحة : 325 ▪الحي : الروابي ▪الاستخدام : سكني موصفات الفيلا :...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi