This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 49,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
SAR 49,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار السنوي – حي العارض المواصفات: • غرفتان نوم • صالة • مطبخ راكب • دورة مياه • باب زجاجي يفصل المطبخ • الدور الاول • تشطيبات ممتازة المميزات: • مكيفات راكبة • الإيجار يشمل الكهرباء والماء الإ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh