This 6BR villa in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 1,675,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 1,675,000
فلة شمالية للبيع – موقع مميز فلة مميزة بمساحة 200م، تقع مقابل إيكيا مباشرة تفاصيل الفيلا: • 5 غرف نوم • صالتين استقبال • مجلس • غرفة طعام • غرفة خادمة • مؤسس مصعد المميزات: • موقع استراتيجي مقابل إيكي...
Al Farouq
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq